• November 29, 2022, 10:22:15 am

Author Topic: get this error  (Read 1658 times)

¯\_(O.O)_/¯

  • Sr. Member
  • ******
  • Posts: 437
  • The Legacy
    • The Legacy
get this error
« on: May 01, 2011, 01:54:23 am »
got this error when i was trying to rename profile....

http://devacy.com/
Op Legacy@USEast

Scope

  • Founder
  • Main Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *******
  • Posts: 3,143
    • BnetWeb
Re: get this error
« Reply #1 on: May 01, 2011, 06:44:46 pm »
hmm, I'll try to see if I can replicate this. Also not sure why those lines that are supposed to connect the products are off. I'll look into it though. Thanks for posting.

"Capitalization is the difference between helping your Uncle Jack off a horse and helping your uncle jack off a horse."

ɥǝnяʎ ıן

  • Super Moderator
  • Hero Member
  • ******
  • Posts: 1,456
Re: get this error
« Reply #2 on: May 01, 2011, 06:51:04 pm »
ha, look ed, what I was telling you happens to him, it even cuts off "The Frozen Throne" and "Lord of Destruction"
Quote
[09:39:13 PM] «[].[].[].[].@USEast» Do you know what the best letters of the alphabet are?
[09:39:21 PM] «DeCi@USEast» h e n r y

 

newBalance by DzinerStudio